Calciomercato in tempo reale

Eccellenza Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Sff Atletico743422849332+612.18
2Valle del Tevere683420866739+282.00
3Civitavecchia 1920673420776138+231.97
4Ladispoli633418977048+221.85
5Real Monterotondo Scalo5134149114537+81.50
6Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza5134149115051-11.50
7Astrea50341311105756+11.47
8Atletico Vescovio4734138136557+81.38
9Lepanto46341113104136+51.35
10Montecelio44341111125251+11.29
11Eretum Monterotondo Calcio43341013115856+21.26
12Boreale4234126165149+21.24
13CreCas Città di Palombara4234119143937+21.24
14Almas Roma4034913125063-131.18
15Tolfa3734910153149-181.09
16Compagnia Portuale CV 2005293478193463-290.85
17La Sabina243466223579-440.71
18Vigor Acquapendente173438233189-580.50
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!