Calciomercato in tempo reale

Eccellenza Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Cassino 19247634221025526+292.24
2Aprilia663420685228+241.94
3Vis Artena653419875326+271.91
4Audace Savoia623418886942+271.82
5Colleferro (-1p.)593417985240+121.74
6Serpentara Bellegra Olevano52341410105038+121.53
7Cedial Lido dei Pini52341410104837+111.53
8Pomezia Calcio46341210125551+41.35
9Formia4534136155570-151.32
10Unipomezia 1938433412715353501.26
11San Cesareo40341010143740-31.18
12Roccasecca40341010143143-121.18
13Arce 19323934109154656-101.15
14Morolo3934116173649-131.15
15Itri Calcio343497183451-171.00
16Gaeta323488183655-190.94
17Monte San Giovanni Campano313487193154-230.91
18Racing Club233465233468-340.68
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!