Calciomercato in tempo reale

Promozione Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Montespaccato883427707823+552.59
2Play Eur713422576537+282.09
3Polisportiva Monti Cimini713423297736+412.09
4Aranova5334158115948+111.56
5Fiumicino 19265234157126051+91.53
6Ronciglione United5234164143836+21.53
7Montefiascone4734121111404001.38
8Atletico Ladispoli4434128145263-111.29
9Soccer Santa Severa4234119144240+21.24
10Palocco4234119145263-111.24
11Città di Cerveteri4134118154851-31.21
12San Lorenzo Nuovo4134914115143+81.21
13Canale Monterano3834814124238+41.12
14Football Club Garbatella3834814123138-71.12
15Casalotti3634106184965-161.06
16Pescatori Ostia333496194053-130.97
17Corneto Tarquinia3234711164767-200.94
18Capranica (-2p.)213465231897-790.62
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!