Calciomercato in tempo reale

Promozione Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Aces Casal Barriera683421587036+342.00
2Villalba 19526434204106436+281.88
3Cantalice6234171166241+211.82
4S. Angelo Romano5734176115243+91.68
5Fonte Nuova5534174135545+101.62
6Vigor Perconti5134156135738+191.50
7Vis Subiaco5034148126447+171.47
8Vicovaro4934147135340+131.44
9Salto Cicolano48341212104546-11.41
10Grifone Gialloverde4734138134845+31.38
11Fiano Romano4634144164864-161.35
12Guidonia46341210123728+91.35
13Castelnuovese Calcio4634137144247-51.35
14Spes Poggio Fidoni4034913124555-101.18
15Real Campagnano3834108165064-141.12
16Poli3734107173384-511.09
17Tivoli Calcio 1919353498174362-191.03
18Tor di Quinto133434273986-470.38
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!