Calciomercato in tempo reale

Promozione Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Team Nuova Florida8734276110034+662.56
2Cavese 19198634282411533+822.53
3Sermoneta Monti Lepini763424469835+632.24
4Fonte Meravigliosa653419875630+261.91
5Semprevisa5534151094532+131.62
6Pro Roma Calcio5334158115442+121.56
7Sporting Genzano5034155145452+21.47
8La Rustica50341311104733+141.47
9Frascati Calcio4234126164344-11.24
10Atletico Lariano4234126163852-141.24
11Dilettanti Falasche4134125174250-81.21
12Nettuno3934912134046-61.15
13Atletico Torrenova 19863834911144454-101.12
14Atletico Morena3834115183859-211.12
15Podgora calcio 1950333496193362-290.97
16Agora303486205278-260.88
17Vivace Furlani (-2p.)2234662236103-670.65
18Indomita Pomezia834152820116-960.24
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!