Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Accademia Calcio Roma613019476733+342.03
2Cantalupo573017676136+251.90
3Poggio Mirteto Calcio543016684939+101.80
4Fidene533016596743+241.77
5Passo Corese 1936533015876650+161.77
6Montasola4830146105541+141.60
7Talocci4330127114750-31.43
8Castel Giubileo4230119105453+11.40
9Monteleone Sabino353098134551-61.17
10Grotti3430810123449-151.13
11Alba Sant'Elia333089133248-161.10
12Ginestra323088143543-81.07
13Capradosso323088143144-131.07
14Tirreno303086165671-151.00
15Selci293078154270-280.97
16Velinia273076174262-200.90
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!