Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Santa Marinella703022447625+512.33
2Rodolfo Morandi653019836734+332.17
3Aurelio Fiamme Azzurre5930161135431+231.97
4Giada Maccarese573017675638+181.90
5Dragona Calcio5530151055825+331.83
6CSL Soccer5130131254925+241.70
7Atletico Acilia503014886035+251.67
8Allumiere4230119103734+31.40
9Football Club Casalotti393091294337+61.30
10Centro Giano3930123155455-11.30
11Urbetevere Calcio353098134251-91.17
12Cvn Casal Bernocchi3430810123652-161.13
13Civitas Ostia Antica313087152849-211.03
14Passoscuro153043232967-380.50
15San Pio X123033242681-550.40
16Cerveteri calcio73014252399-760.23
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!