Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Ottavia683021547831+472.27
2Maglianese673020737723+542.23
3Nuova Aureliana663021366335+282.20
4Olimpia 1962643021187042+282.13
5Virtus Bracciano523015785138+131.73
6Atletico San Basilio 19605030162126459+51.67
7Rignano Flaminio493014795430+241.63
8Anguillara Calcio4830146105741+161.60
9Luiss4130125135949+101.37
10Saxa Flaminia Labaro3830115145456-21.27
11Football Riano3730910115349+41.23
12Futbol Montesacro323088143645-91.07
13Duepigrecoroma283084183164-330.93
14Spes Montesacro 1908223057184169-280.73
15Vigor Soccer1030312617103-860.33
16Polisportiva Comunale Nazzano (-1p.)63014252192-710.20
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!