Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Atletico Kick Off753024337530+452.50
2Licenza703022446331+322.33
3Futbolclub623019567235+372.07
4Albula583018488739+481.93
5Valle Martella Calcio563017586737+301.87
6Roma VIII513015696142+191.70
7Setteville Caserosse4530136114339+41.50
8Villa Adriana4330134134638+81.43
9Dinamo Roma3930116134349-61.30
10Torre Angela383010812525201.27
11Fortitudo Calcio Roma353098134244-21.17
12Atletico Calcio Roma333096156364-11.10
13Sporting Torbellamonaca323088143553-181.07
14Atletico Cerreto273076174167-260.90
15Quarticciolo830222623118-950.27
16Estense Tivoli (-1p.)630212727102-750.20
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!