Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone F

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Scalambra Serrone663019926025+352.20
2Atletico Olevano 1964633020377940+392.10
3Alberone Calcio593019295935+241.97
4Praeneste Carchitti573018397045+251.90
5Colle Di Fuori543015963727+101.80
6Giardinetti 19575030155107350+231.67
7Casilina Calcio 1958473013894743+41.57
8Atletico Zagarolo4530136113740-31.50
9Novauto Football Friends3830115144352-91.27
10Castelverde Calcio3730107134750-31.23
11Atletico Genazzano323088145270-181.07
12Real Valmontone313087154655-91.03
13Rocca Priora Calcio313087153642-61.03
14Atletico Monteporzio293092196082-220.97
15Atbm Roma183046202970-410.60
16Borghesiana173045212574-490.57
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!