Calciomercato in tempo reale

1ª Categoria Girone G

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Airone Calcio663021366736+312.20
2Lavinio Campoverde643019746019+412.13
3Real Velletri603018665538+172.00
4Virtus Divino Amore543016685739+181.80
5Real Rocca Di Papa523015786142+191.73
6Colle Oppio5030155106147+141.67
7Grottaferrata4830146105440+141.60
8Luditur L. M.4430135125049+11.47
9W3 Roma Team4030124143947-81.33
10Città Di Pomezia3730114155368-151.23
11Città di Castel Gandolfo3530105153850-121.17
12Time Sport Roma Garbatella313087154455-111.03
13Nuova Virtus293078153144-130.97
14Accademia Real Tuscolano283084183054-240.93
15Real Testaccio263075184066-260.87
16Fortitudo Academy133034231965-460.43
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOut
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!