Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Nepi70302172439+342.33
2Bassano Romano663020646720+472.20
3DM 84 Cerveteri553016775131+201.83
4Jfc Civita Castellana513015694833+151.70
5Civita Castellana4830146105235+171.60
6Vejanese4730121174143-21.57
7Manziana4430111183226+61.47
8Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi4230119103937+21.40
9Polisportiva Oriolo3930109113438-41.30
10Città di Ladispoli3530105154649-31.17
11Soratte3430810124342+11.13
12Virtus Campagnano333089133040-101.10
13Vis Bracciano2930611132345-220.97
14Sporting Sacrofano2530510153454-200.83
15Magliano romano calcio203048182171-500.67
16Barbarano Romano173045211849-310.57
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!