2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Nepi2411731165+112.18
2Bassano Romano2311650235+182.09
3Civita Castellana2211641227+152.00
4Manziana1911542148+61.73
5DM 84 Cerveteri18115331911+81.64
6Polisportiva Oriolo17114521311+21.55
7Jfc Civita Castellana15114341210+21.36
8Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi15114341413+11.36
9Virtus Campagnano15114341215-31.36
10Soratte14113531710+71.27
11Vejanese13113441322-91.18
12Vis Bracciano1211335817-91.09
13Città di Ladispoli11113261013-31.00
14Magliano romano calcio911236423-190.82
15Sporting Sacrofano711146921-120.64
16Barbarano Romano211029318-150.18
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!