2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Nepi2712831175+122.25
2Civita Castellana2512741258+172.08
3Bassano Romano2312651236+171.92
4DM 84 Cerveteri21126332212+101.75
5Manziana2012552148+61.67
6Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi18125341813+51.50
7Jfc Civita Castellana18125341511+41.50
8Polisportiva Oriolo1712453141401.42
9Virtus Campagnano16124441215-31.33
10Vejanese16124441523-81.33
11Soratte14123541812+61.17
12Vis Bracciano1212336821-131.00
13Città di Ladispoli11123271116-50.92
14Magliano romano calcio912237425-210.75
15Sporting Sacrofano7121471024-140.58
16Barbarano Romano512129518-130.42
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!