2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Nepi2813841175+122.15
2Civita Castellana25137422610+161.92
3DM 84 Cerveteri24137332312+111.85
4Bassano Romano2313652237+161.77
5Manziana2313652169+71.77
6Jfc Civita Castellana21136341813+51.62
7Polisportiva Oriolo20135531714+31.54
8Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi19135441813+51.46
9Soratte17134542113+81.31
10Virtus Campagnano17134541316-31.31
11Vejanese17134541624-81.31
12Vis Bracciano1313346922-131.00
13Città di Ladispoli12133371217-50.92
14Magliano romano calcio913238628-220.69
15Sporting Sacrofano7131481127-160.54
16Barbarano Romano5131210521-160.38
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!