2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Nepi3114941195+142.21
2Civita Castellana28148422710+172.00
3DM 84 Cerveteri27148332512+131.93
4Bassano Romano2614752268+181.86
5Jfc Civita Castellana24147342113+81.71
6Manziana2414662169+71.71
7Polisportiva Oriolo2014554171701.43
8Vejanese20145541824-61.43
9Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi19145451916+31.36
10Soratte18144642113+81.29
11Virtus Campagnano17144551318-51.21
12Città di Ladispoli13143471419-50.93
13Vis Bracciano1314347923-140.93
14Magliano romano calcio914239630-240.64
15Sporting Sacrofano8141581329-160.57
16Barbarano Romano5141211523-180.36
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!