2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Nepi37161141225+172.31
2DM 84 Cerveteri331610332813+152.06
3Bassano Romano3216952328+242.00
4Civita Castellana29168532812+161.81
5Jfc Civita Castellana27168352515+101.69
6Manziana27167631912+71.69
7Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi23166552217+51.44
8Polisportiva Oriolo23166552219+31.44
9Vejanese23166552127-61.44
10Città di Ladispoli19165472119+21.19
11Soratte18164662217+51.13
12Virtus Campagnano17164571323-101.06
13Vis Bracciano16164481130-191.00
14Magliano romano calcio101624101035-250.63
15Sporting Sacrofano9161691535-200.56
16Barbarano Romano5161213630-240.31
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!