2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Nepi40171241246+182.35
2DM 84 Cerveteri361711332913+162.12
3Bassano Romano32179533411+231.88
4Jfc Civita Castellana30179352817+111.76
5Civita Castellana29178542817+111.71
6Manziana27177641913+61.59
7Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi26177552517+81.53
8Polisportiva Oriolo26177552319+41.53
9Vejanese24176652127-61.41
10Virtus Campagnano20175571823-51.18
11Città di Ladispoli19175482221+11.12
12Soratte18174672220+21.06
13Vis Bracciano17174581332-191.00
14Magliano romano calcio111725101237-250.65
15Sporting Sacrofano91716101536-210.53
16Barbarano Romano6171313630-240.35
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!