2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Nepi50221552318+232.27
2Bassano Romano472214535014+362.14
3DM 84 Cerveteri452213633819+192.05
4Civita Castellana382211564023+171.73
5Jfc Civita Castellana382211563422+121.73
6Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi32228863125+61.45
7Manziana32228862420+41.45
8Polisportiva Oriolo3122877262601.41
9Vejanese29227872636-101.32
10Città di Ladispoli282284103031-11.27
11Soratte25226793229+31.14
12Virtus Campagnano242266102329-61.09
13Vis Bracciano202248101537-220.91
14Sporting Sacrofano172238112140-190.77
15Magliano romano calcio132227131550-350.59
16Barbarano Romano8221516734-270.36
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!