2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Nepi61271872368+282.26
2Bassano Romano592718546017+432.19
3DM 84 Cerveteri542716655027+232.00
4Civita Castellana482714675228+241.78
5Jfc Civita Castellana452713684431+131.67
6Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi412711883932+71.52
7Vejanese382791173240-81.41
8Manziana372791082725+21.37
9Polisportiva Oriolo36279993133-21.33
10Città di Ladispoli3527105124140+11.30
11Soratte302779114038+21.11
12Virtus Campagnano292778122836-81.07
13Vis Bracciano2327411121744-270.85
14Sporting Sacrofano212749142847-190.78
15Magliano romano calcio192747161863-450.70
16Barbarano Romano112725201145-340.41
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!