2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Nepi64281972388+302.29
2Bassano Romano602818646118+432.14
3DM 84 Cerveteri552816755128+231.96
4Civita Castellana482814685231+211.71
5Jfc Civita Castellana482814684631+151.71
6Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi412811893934+51.46
7Vejanese4128101173642-61.46
8Manziana4028101083025+51.43
9Polisportiva Oriolo362899103236-41.29
10Città di Ladispoli3528105134344-11.25
11Soratte332889114339+41.18
12Virtus Campagnano322888122936-71.14
13Vis Bracciano2328411131745-280.82
14Sporting Sacrofano212849152950-210.75
15Magliano romano calcio192847171865-470.68
16Barbarano Romano142835201446-320.50
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!