2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Fortitudo Nepi9330050+53.00
2Manziana7321051+42.33
3Bassano Romano7321031+22.33
4DM 84 Cerveteri6320193+62.00
5Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi5312042+21.67
6Civita Castellana4311152+31.33
7Soratte431113301.33
8Jfc Civita Castellana431113301.33
9Sporting Sacrofano431112201.33
10Vis Bracciano3310234-11.00
11Città di Ladispoli3310224-21.00
12Magliano romano calcio3310215-41.00
13Polisportiva Oriolo2302112-10.67
14Vejanese2302139-60.67
15Barbarano Romano1301213-20.33
16Virtus Campagnano1301217-60.33
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!