2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Bassano Romano10431071+62.50
2Manziana10431071+62.50
3Fortitudo Nepi10431050+52.50
4Jfc Civita Castellana7421153+21.75
5DM 84 Cerveteri64202105+51.50
6Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi6413053+21.50
7Vis Bracciano642025501.50
8Civita Castellana5412163+31.25
9Soratte541214401.25
10Sporting Sacrofano4411224-21.00
11Magliano romano calcio4411226-41.00
12Virtus Campagnano4411227-51.00
13Polisportiva Oriolo3403112-10.75
14Città di Ladispoli3410325-30.75
15Vejanese24022313-100.50
16Barbarano Romano1401315-40.25
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!