2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Bassano Romano11532071+62.20
2Manziana11532071+62.20
3Fortitudo Nepi11532072+52.20
4Vis Bracciano9530265+11.80
5Jfc Civita Castellana8522153+21.60
6DM 84 Cerveteri75212127+51.40
7Civita Castellana6513174+31.20
8Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi6513176+11.20
9Soratte651314401.20
10Polisportiva Oriolo651314401.20
11Sporting Sacrofano5512235-21.00
12Magliano romano calcio5512226-41.00
13Virtus Campagnano5512227-51.00
14Città di Ladispoli4511336-30.80
15Vejanese35032414-100.60
16Barbarano Romano1501416-50.20
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!