2ª Categoria Girone B

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Bassano Romano14642091+82.33
2Fortitudo Nepi12633072+52.00
3Jfc Civita Castellana11632183+51.83
4Manziana11632173+41.83
5DM 84 Cerveteri106312147+71.67
6Civita Castellana9623194+51.50
7Polisportiva Oriolo9623165+11.50
8Vis Bracciano9630368-21.50
9Città di Ladispoli7621356-11.17
10Castel Sant Elia L. Graziosi6613278-11.00
11Soratte6613246-21.00
12Vejanese66132614-81.00
13Sporting Sacrofano5612337-40.83
14Virtus Campagnano5612339-60.83
15Magliano romano calcio5612328-60.83
16Barbarano Romano2602416-50.33
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!