Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Poggio Nativo 2014732824137326+472.61
2Scandriglia712823236424+402.54
3Cagis Castelnuovo 1974562817565222+302.00
4Atletico Canneto542817385437+171.93
5Brictense512816395042+81.82
6S. Susanna4228126104136+51.50
7Stimigliano 19693728114135047+31.32
8Piazza Tevere3528105134457-131.25
9Cittareale272890194061-210.96
10Poggio San Lorenzo272876153856-180.96
11Monte San Giovanni262868143340-70.93
12Atletico Sabina 2011262875163045-150.93
13Contigliano Calcio252867152854-260.89
14Azzurra Greccio 2009242866162748-210.86
15Nuova Casette232865171948-290.82
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!