Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Monte Mario7828253010118+832.79
2Pol. Pian Due Torri742824228911+782.64
3Vis Aurelia602819367422+522.14
4Bravetta552817475320+331.96
5Canossa 1963532816576330+331.89
6Tevere Roma512816395536+191.82
7La Storta Calcio4328134114943+61.54
8Polisportiva Ostiense3728114134455-111.32
9Amatori Santa Marinella362899104041-11.29
10Sant Onofrio262882183354-210.93
11Acros262875163164-330.93
12Castelporziano calcio232865173964-250.82
13Nuovo Borgo San Martino172845193194-630.61
14Palidoro132834212278-560.46
15Virtus Boccea728142318112-940.25
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!