Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone E

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Nomentum752824318222+602.68
2Settebagni Calcio Salario732823417117+542.61
3Football Jus552817477849+291.96
4Santa Lucia Calcio492815495242+101.75
5Nuovo Salario4428135105846+121.57
6Pro Marcellina4428135104640+61.57
7III Municio Calcio4028131147152+191.43
8Olimpus Roma3528105134758-111.25
9Prima Porta Saxa Rubra342897124142-11.21
10Sporting Guidonia32288812484801.14
11Pro Fiano302886145076-261.07
12Football Club Eretum272876153760-230.96
13Caput Roma XIV222864185898-400.79
14Capena Calcio222864184282-400.79
15Roma Nord142842223281-490.50
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!