Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone F

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Aa. Cc. N. C. Rebibbia642819726318+452.29
2Gerano6128171017223+492.18
3Pro Sette552817475236+161.96
4Nuova Polisportiva Agosta522815766837+311.86
5Nuova Pol. Sanpolese 19614928131054730+171.75
6Colle salario472814595334+191.68
7Marano equo4228126103840-21.50
8Olimpica Tivoli392810995750+71.39
9Leonina Sport3628113145147+41.29
10Nuova Lunghezza292885154966-171.04
11Real Vicovaro292885154581-361.04
12Virtus Ri. Va.242873183560-250.86
13Neorizon Acquacetosa242866162958-290.86
14Castel madama182846182566-410.64
15N. Leonina Pietralata142828183674-380.50
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!