Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone G

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Polisportiva De Rossi7430235211319+942.47
2Corcolle713022537223+492.37
3Atletico San Lorenzo653021277739+382.17
4Atletico Colleferro613018757747+302.03
5Acds group573017677838+401.90
6Diana Cynthia5230141065029+211.73
7Crystal Pioda513014976736+311.70
8Roman 91513014975638+181.70
9Colonna3830115144762-151.27
10Real Montefortino3730114155558-31.23
11Mar. Na Calcio293085174062-220.97
12Marino283077163467-330.93
13O.I.R.223057184890-420.73
14Real Aurora 3000183053222985-560.60
15Citta Di Montecompatri1230332432105-730.40
16Virtus Ariccia93023252097-770.30
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!