Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone H

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Tormarancio643020465835+232.13
2Centro Sportivo Primavera633019657621+552.10
3Velitrum Calcio633019656838+302.10
4Tor de Cenci623018845329+242.07
5G. Castello593017857134+371.97
6Pro Calcio Cecchina573017676529+361.90
7Lanuvio Campoleo543015965527+281.80
8Virtus Campo Di Carne463012108444401.53
9Atletico Ostiense3930123154448-41.30
10Atletico Torvajanica3930116134349-61.30
11Virtus Ardea313087153444-101.03
12Città di Aprilia273076173360-270.90
13Giulianello Calcio263075183362-290.87
14Real Cretarossa263075182556-310.87
15Virtus mole163051244688-420.53
16Vigor Mellis230022822106-840.07
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!