Calciomercato in tempo reale

2ª Categoria Girone L

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Bellegra773025239827+712.57
2Certosa753024339132+592.50
3Palestrina 1919703022448729+582.33
4Pantanello Anagni583018485437+171.93
5Pro Appio5230164106340+231.73
6Esercito calcio Roma4630144127658+181.53
7Pibe De Oro4430111186241+211.47
8Dinamo Labico443013512404001.47
9Sporting San Cesareo4430128105355-21.47
10Zena Lodeno4130125134757-101.37
11Real 100 Celle3830115146069-91.27
12Castel San Pietro Romano243073202454-300.80
13Atletico Fiuggi233058172569-440.77
14Real Montelanico193054213994-550.63
15Roma est calcio153043233196-650.50
16Real Torres93009212072-520.30
  •  Promossa
  •  Retrocessa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!