Calciomercato in tempo reale

3ª Categoria Girone A

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Atletico Montespaccato622220207316+572.82
2Kaysra462215165424+302.09
3Real Marconi Anzio462214446227+352.09
4Atletico Enea Pomezia422213366625+411.91
5Virtus Torvajanica422113356123+382.00
6Sporting Tanas Calcio392212374629+171.77
7Spartak Lidense232265113847-91.05
8Gladiatori Tragliatella202162133750-130.95
9Atletico Grifone182253143666-300.82
10Stagni di Ostia172252152154-330.77
11San Giacomo162251163295-630.73
12CFC Cerveteri62213181686-700.27
  •  Promossa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!