Calciomercato in tempo reale

3ª Categoria Girone B

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Castrum Monterotondo572218317620+562.59
2Cesano402211746246+161.82
3Real Flamenco 82372211475039+111.68
4Comunale Civitellese 2015372212194941+81.68
5Shot Cassia362210666841+271.64
6Castelchiodato352211295438+161.59
7Cross Roads Calcio32229583931+81.45
8Romana Calcio27227693945-61.23
9Moricone272283113645-91.23
10Old School Roma202255122753-260.91
11Cinquestellesport202262143856-180.91
12Sporting Hornets Roma522121929112-830.23
  •  Promossa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!