Calciomercato in tempo reale

3ª Categoria Girone C

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Accademia Sporting Roma462014425122+292.30
2Roviano Football Club432012713920+192.15
3Rocca Santo Stefano392011635021+291.95
4Arsoli372011453421+131.85
5Cineto 197430209384139+21.50
6Real Valle Martella28208484538+71.40
7Anticoli Corrado242073103140-91.20
8A. Ferraris Villanova 1956182046104442+20.90
9Cavaliere Camerata172045112238-160.85
10Cetus Roma152043132548-230.75
11Polisportiva Mandela92023152275-530.45
12Liberi Nantes000000000
  •  Promossa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!