Calciomercato in tempo reale

3ª Categoria Girone D

classifica
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Carpineto Romano Calcio442013525713+442.20
2Real Gavignano432013435710+472.15
3Jenne Calcio392011636025+351.95
4Arcinazzo Romano392012355422+321.95
5Gallicano Nel Lazio352011276931+381.75
6Antonio Ianni332010374030+101.65
7Sporting Futura (-4p.)302010465422+321.50
8Lucky Junior232072114740+71.15
9Carchitti162044123244-120.80
10Sporting Colleferro420111813134-1210.20
11Pol. Atletico Diritti320101912124-1120.15
  •  Promossa
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!