Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Lazio 1ª Categoria

liverFinale
21/05/201711:00Luiss2 - 1
Football Riano
liverSemifinali
21/03/201711:00Football Riano0 - 0
Atletico Roma
05-04-201711:00Atletico Roma0 - 2
Football Riano
21/03/201711:00Luiss0 - 0
Grottaferrata
05-04-201711:00Grottaferrata1 - 1
Luiss
liverQuarti di Finale
22/02/201711:00CSL Soccer0 - 0
Atletico Roma
08-03-201711:00Atletico Roma3 - 2
CSL Soccer
22/02/201711:00Football Riano1 - 1
Capradosso
08-03-201711:00Capradosso3 - 4
Football Riano
22/02/201711:00Grottaferrata2 - 0
Sora
08-03-201711:00Sora2 - 1
Grottaferrata
22/02/201711:00Luiss2 - 0
Monte San Biagio
08-03-201711:00Monte San Biagio0 - 1
Luiss
liverOttavi di Finale
26/10/201611:00Atletico San Basilio 19602 - 4
CSL Soccer
02-11-201611:00Atletico Acilia0 - 2
Monte San Biagio
26/10/201611:00Capradosso2 - 0
Maglianese
02-11-201611:00Atletico Roma2 - 1
Gallese
26/10/201611:00Città Di Pomezia2 - 0
Football Riano
02-11-201611:00CSL Soccer5 - 1
Atletico San Basilio 1960
26/10/201611:00Gallese0 - 0
Atletico Roma
02-11-201611:00Football Riano4 - 0
Città Di Pomezia
26/10/201611:00Faiti 20043 - 2
Luiss
02-11-201611:00Grottaferrata3 - 2
Ferentino calcio
26/10/201611:00Monte San Biagio2 - 1
Atletico Acilia
02-11-201611:00Luiss1 - 0
Faiti 2004
26/10/201611:00Ferentino calcio0 - 1
Grottaferrata
02-11-201611:00Maglianese3 - 1
Capradosso
26/10/201611:00Sora2 - 0
Praeneste Carchitti
02-11-201611:00Praeneste Carchitti1 - 0
Sora
liverFase a gironi (Tre squadre)
18/09/201611:00Virtus Bracciano3 - 1
Torre Angela
21/09/201611:00Torre Angela0 - 1
Atletico Acilia
25/09/201611:00Atletico Acilia2 - 1
Virtus Bracciano
18/09/201611:00Nuova Aureliana2 - 2
Atletico Roma
21/09/201611:00Real Rocca Di Papa6 - 1
Nuova Aureliana
25/09/201611:00Atletico Roma1 - 0
Real Rocca Di Papa
18/09/201611:00Fidene2 - 1
Atbm Roma
21/09/201611:00Atbm Roma1 - 6
Grottaferrata
25/09/201611:00Grottaferrata2 - 2
Fidene
18/09/201611:00Saxa Flaminia Labaro3 - 1
Praeneste Carchitti
21/09/201611:00Praeneste Carchitti6 - 3
Atletico 2000
25/09/201611:00Atletico 20006 - 3
Saxa Flaminia Labaro
18/09/201611:00Virtus Divino Amore1 - 0
Rocca Priora Calcio
21/09/201611:00Rocca Priora Calcio2 - 1
Luiss
25/09/201611:00Luiss2 - 1
Virtus Divino Amore
liverFase a gironi (Due squadre)
18/09/201611:00CSL Soccer5 - 0
Latera
25-09-201615:00Latera2 - 2
CSL Soccer
18/09/201611:00Bomarzo1 - 1
Maglianese
25-09-201615:00Maglianese4 - 1
Bomarzo
18/09/201611:00Vigor Soccer1 - 1
Gallese
25-09-201615:00Gallese2 - 0
Vigor Soccer
18/09/201611:00Scalambra Serrone0 - 1
Sora
25-09-201615:00Sora3 - 1
Scalambra Serrone
18/09/201611:00Castro dei Volsci1 - 3
Faiti 2004
25-09-201615:00Faiti 20043 - 1
Castro dei Volsci
18/09/201611:00Antonio Palluzzi3 - 1
Ferentino calcio
25-09-201615:00Ferentino calcio4 - 0
Antonio Palluzzi
18/09/201611:00Lavinio Campoverde1 - 3
Monte San Biagio
25-09-201615:00Monte San Biagio1 - 1
Lavinio Campoverde
18/09/201611:00Montecelio calcio 3 tabernae1 - 2
Città Di Pomezia
25-09-201615:00Città Di Pomezia0 - 1
Montecelio calcio 3 tabernae
18/09/201611:00Estense Tivoli1 - 2
Capradosso
25-09-201615:00Capradosso4 - 2
Estense Tivoli
18/09/201611:00Talocci0 - 0
Atletico San Basilio 1960
25-09-201615:00Atletico San Basilio 19604 - 2
Talocci