Calciomercato in tempo reale

Coppa Lazio 2ª Categoria

liverFinale
24/05/201711:00Città di Sonnino3 - 0
1928 Vetralla
liverSemifinali
22/03/201711:00Poggio Nativo 20142 - 1
Città di Sonnino
05-04-201711:00Città di Sonnino2 - 0
Poggio Nativo 2014
22/03/201711:00Sport Village Guarcino2 - 1
1928 Vetralla
05-04-201711:001928 Vetralla1 - 2
Sport Village Guarcino
liverQuarti di finale
22/02/201711:00Città di Sonnino4 - 1
Pibe De Oro
01-03-201711:001928 Vetralla4 - 3
Monte Mario
22/02/201711:00Monte Mario0 - 0
1928 Vetralla
01-03-201711:00Dinamo Labico4 - 5
Sport Village Guarcino
22/02/201711:00Poggio Nativo 20143 - 1
Pro Marcellina
01-03-201711:00Pibe De Oro1 - 2
Città di Sonnino
22/02/201711:00Sport Village Guarcino2 - 1
Dinamo Labico
01-03-201711:00Pro Marcellina1 - 1
Poggio Nativo 2014
liverOttavi di Finale
26/10/201611:00Querciaiola0 - 0
Monte Mario
10-11-201611:00Monte Mario4 - 0
Querciaiola
26/10/201611:001928 Vetralla1 - 0
Pro Appio
10-11-201611:00Pro Appio1 - 1
1928 Vetralla
26/10/201611:00Amatori Santa Marinella0 - 2
Poggio Nativo 2014
10-11-201611:00Poggio Nativo 20141 - 0
Amatori Santa Marinella
26/10/201611:00Cagis Castelnuovo 19740 - 1
Dinamo Labico
10-11-201611:00Dinamo Labico1 - 1
Cagis Castelnuovo 1974
26/10/201611:00Football Jus1 - 2
Sport Village Guarcino
10-11-201611:00Sport Village Guarcino0 - 0
Football Jus
26/10/201611:00Pibe De Oro2 - 1
Virtus Tecchiena
10-11-201611:00Virtus Tecchiena0 - 0
Pibe De Oro
26/10/201611:00Pro Calcio Cecchina2 - 1
Città di Sonnino
10-11-201611:00Città di Sonnino3 - 1
Pro Calcio Cecchina
26/10/201611:00Pro Marcellina1 - 0
Bellegra
10-11-201611:00Bellegra2 - 2
Pro Marcellina
liverSedicesimi di Finale
18/09/201611:00Virtus Monte Romano2 - 1
Amatori Santa Marinella
25-09-201611:00Amatori Santa Marinella5 - 1
Virtus Monte Romano
18/09/201611:00Bassano Romano0 - 0
1928 Vetralla
25-09-201611:001928 Vetralla2 - 1
Bassano Romano
18/09/201611:00Manziana0 - 0
Querciaiola
25-09-201611:00Querciaiola2 - 1
Manziana
18/09/201611:00Favl football club0 - 1
Football Jus
25-09-201611:00Football Jus3 - 3
Favl football club
18/09/201611:00Atletico Itri FC1 - 2
Cagis Castelnuovo 1974
25-09-201611:00Cagis Castelnuovo 19744 - 0
Atletico Itri FC
18/09/201611:00Poggio San Lorenzo1 - 4
Pro Marcellina
25-09-201611:00Pro Marcellina2 - 0
Poggio San Lorenzo
18/09/201611:00Poggio Nativo 20142 - 1
Tevere Roma
25-09-201611:00Tevere Roma1 - 1
Poggio Nativo 2014
18/09/201611:00Virtus Tecchiena3 - 2
Vis Ceprano Calcio
25-09-201611:00Vis Ceprano Calcio4 - 3
Virtus Tecchiena
18/09/201611:00Città di Sonnino2 - 1
Ceccano Calcio 1920
25-09-201611:00Ceccano Calcio 19201 - 2
Città di Sonnino
18/09/201611:00Sport Village Guarcino4 - 1
La Setina
25-09-201611:00La Setina0 - 2
Sport Village Guarcino
18/09/201611:00Bellegra5 - 1
Corcolle
25-09-201611:00Corcolle1 - 1
Bellegra
18/09/201611:00Norma0 - 1
Pibe De Oro
25-09-201611:00Pibe De Oro4 - 0
Norma
18/09/201611:00Dinamo Labico3 - 0
Tormarancio
25-09-201611:00Tormarancio2 - 3
Dinamo Labico
18/09/201611:00Acds group1 - 1
Pro Calcio Cecchina
25-09-201611:00Pro Calcio Cecchina0 - 0
Acds group
18/09/201611:00Pro Appio5 - 0
Giulianello Calcio
25-09-201611:00Giulianello Calcio2 - 2
Pro Appio
18/09/201611:00Monte Mario1 - 0
Polisportiva De Rossi
25-09-201611:00Polisportiva De Rossi0 - 1
Monte Mario