Calciomercato in tempo reale

Europa League


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil31
2Sla31
3Mac01
4Ast01
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din31
2BSC11
3Par11
4Ske01
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Spo31
2Ist11
3Lud11
4Hof01
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mil31
2AEK31
3HNK01
4Aus01
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ata31
2Apo11
3Oly11
4Eve01
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cop11
2She11
3Lok11
4Fas11
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ste31
2Hap31
3Lug01
4Vik01
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ars31
2BAT11
3Ste11
4Col01
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Oly31
2Vit11
3Sal11
4Kon01
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ost31
2Her11
3Ath11
4Zor01
 
Gruppo K
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nic31
2Laz31
3Vit01
4Zul01
 
Gruppo L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Zen31
2Rea31
3Ros01
4Var01
 

liverGruppo A
14-09-201719:00Slavia Praha1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14-09-201719:00Villareal3 - 1
Astana
28-09-201717:00prenotaAstana -
Slavia Praha
28-09-201721:05prenotaMaccabi Tel Aviv -
Villareal
19-10-201717:00prenotaAstana -
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19-10-201721:05prenotaVillareal -
Slavia Praha
02-11-201719:00prenotaMaccabi Tel Aviv -
Astana
02-11-201719:00prenotaSlavia Praha -
Villareal
23-11-201717:00prenotaAstana -
Villareal
23-11-201721:05prenotaMaccabi Tel Aviv -
Slavia Praha
07-12-201719:00prenotaVillareal -
Maccabi Tel Aviv
07-12-201719:00prenotaSlavia Praha -
Astana
liverGruppo B
14-09-201719:00Dinamo Kiev3 - 1
Skenderbeu
14-09-201719:00BSC Young Boys1 - 1
Partizan Belgrado
28-09-201721:05prenotaSkenderbeu -
BSC Young Boys
28-09-201721:05prenotaPartizan Belgrado -
Dinamo Kiev
19-10-201721:05prenotaSkenderbeu -
Partizan Belgrado
19-10-201721:05prenotaDinamo Kiev -
BSC Young Boys
02-11-201719:00prenotaPartizan Belgrado -
Skenderbeu
02-11-201719:00prenotaBSC Young Boys -
Dinamo Kiev
23-11-201721:05prenotaSkenderbeu -
Dinamo Kiev
23-11-201721:05prenotaPartizan Belgrado -
BSC Young Boys
07-12-201719:00prenotaDinamo Kiev -
Partizan Belgrado
07-12-201719:00prenotaBSC Young Boys -
Skenderbeu
liverGruppo C
14-09-201719:00Hoffenheim1 - 2
Sporting Braga
14-09-201719:00Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad
28-09-201721:05prenotaLudogorets Razgrad -
Hoffenheim
28-09-201721:05prenotaSporting Braga -
Istanbul Basaksehir
19-10-201721:05prenotaHoffenheim -
Istanbul Basaksehir
19-10-201721:05prenotaSporting Braga -
Ludogorets Razgrad
02-11-201719:00prenotaLudogorets Razgrad -
Sporting Braga
02-11-201719:00prenotaIstanbul Basaksehir -
Hoffenheim
23-11-201721:05prenotaSporting Braga -
Hoffenheim
23-11-201721:05prenotaLudogorets Razgrad -
Istanbul Basaksehir
07-12-201719:00prenotaIstanbul Basaksehir -
Sporting Braga
07-12-201719:00prenotaHoffenheim -
Ludogorets Razgrad
liverGruppo D
14-09-201719:00Ignazio SilvestriAustria Vienna1 - 5
MilanCalhanoglu H., Silva A., Silva A., Silva A., Suso J.
14-09-201719:00HNK Rijeka1 - 2
AEK Atene
28-09-201721:05prenotaAEK Atene -
Austria Vienna
28-09-201721:05prenotaMilan -
HNK Rijeka
19-10-201721:05prenotaMilan -
AEK Atene
19-10-201721:05prenotaAustria Vienna -
HNK Rijeka
02-11-201719:00prenotaHNK Rijeka -
Austria Vienna
02-11-201719:00prenotaAEK Atene -
Milan
23-11-201721:05prenotaAEK Atene -
HNK Rijeka
23-11-201721:05prenotaMilan -
Austria Vienna
07-12-201719:00prenotaAustria Vienna -
AEK Atene
07-12-201719:00prenotaHNK Rijeka -
Milan
liverGruppo E
14-09-201719:00Ignazio SilvestriAtalantaMasiello A., Gomez A., Cristante B.3 - 0
Everton
14-09-201719:00Apollon Lemesou1 - 1
Olympique Lione
28-09-201721:05prenotaOlympique Lione -
Atalanta
28-09-201721:05prenotaEverton -
Apollon Lemesou
19-10-201721:05prenotaEverton -
Olympique Lione
19-10-201721:05prenotaAtalanta -
Apollon Lemesou
02-11-201719:00prenotaOlympique Lione -
Everton
02-11-201719:00prenotaApollon Lemesou -
Atalanta
23-11-201721:05prenotaEverton -
Atalanta
23-11-201721:05prenotaOlympique Lione -
Apollon Lemesou
07-12-201719:00prenotaAtalanta -
Olympique Lione
07-12-201719:00prenotaApollon Lemesou -
Everton
liverGruppo F
14-09-201719:00Copenaghen0 - 0
Lokomotiv Mosca
14-09-201719:00Fastav Zlín0 - 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
28-09-201721:05prenotaLokomotiv Mosca -
Fastav Zlín
28-09-201721:05prenotaSheriff Tiraspol -
Copenaghen
19-10-201721:05prenotaFastav Zlín -
Copenaghen
19-10-201721:05prenotaSheriff Tiraspol -
Lokomotiv Mosca
02-11-201719:00prenotaLokomotiv Mosca -
Sheriff Tiraspol
02-11-201719:00prenotaCopenaghen -
Fastav Zlín
23-11-201719:00prenotaLokomotiv Mosca -
Copenaghen
23-11-201721:05prenotaSheriff Tiraspol -
Fastav Zlín
07-12-201719:00prenotaFastav Zlín -
Lokomotiv Mosca
07-12-201719:00prenotaCopenaghen -
Sheriff Tiraspol
liverGruppo G
14-09-201721:05Hapoel Beer-Sheva2 - 1
Lugano
14-09-201721:05Steaua Bucarest3 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
28-09-201719:00prenotaLugano -
Steaua Bucarest
28-09-201719:00prenotaViktoria Plzen -
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
19-10-201719:00prenotaLugano -
Viktoria Plzen
19-10-201719:00prenotaHapoel Beer-Sheva -
Steaua Bucarest
02-11-201721:05prenotaViktoria Plzen -
Lugano
02-11-201721:05prenotaSteaua Bucarest -
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
23-11-201719:00prenotaLugano -
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
23-11-201719:00prenotaViktoria Plzen -
Steaua Bucarest
07-12-201721:05prenotaHapoel Beer-Sheva -
Viktoria Plzen
07-12-201721:05prenotaSteaua Bucarest -
Lugano
liverGruppo H
14-09-201721:05Arsenal3 - 1
Colonia
14-09-201721:05Stella Rossa Belgrado1 - 1
BATE Borisov
28-09-201719:00prenotaColonia -
Stella Rossa Belgrado
28-09-201719:00prenotaBATE Borisov -
Arsenal
19-10-201719:00prenotaStella Rossa Belgrado -
Arsenal
19-10-201719:00prenotaBATE Borisov -
Colonia
02-11-201721:05prenotaColonia -
BATE Borisov
02-11-201721:05prenotaArsenal -
Stella Rossa Belgrado
23-11-201719:00prenotaBATE Borisov -
Stella Rossa Belgrado
23-11-201719:00prenotaColonia -
Arsenal
07-12-201721:05prenotaStella Rossa Belgrado -
Colonia
07-12-201721:05prenotaArsenal -
BATE Borisov
liverGruppo I
14-09-201721:05Olympique Marsiglia1 - 0
Konyaspor
14-09-201721:05Vitoria1 - 1
Salisburgo
28-09-201719:00prenotaSalisburgo -
Olympique Marsiglia
28-09-201719:00prenotaKonyaspor -
Vitoria
19-10-201719:00prenotaKonyaspor -
Salisburgo
19-10-201719:00prenotaOlympique Marsiglia -
Vitoria
02-11-201721:05prenotaVitoria -
Olympique Marsiglia
02-11-201721:05prenotaSalisburgo -
Konyaspor
23-11-201719:00prenotaSalisburgo -
Vitoria
23-11-201719:00prenotaKonyaspor -
Olympique Marsiglia
07-12-201721:05prenotaOlympique Marsiglia -
Salisburgo
07-12-201721:05prenotaVitoria -
Konyaspor
liverGruppo J
14-09-201721:05Zorya0 - 2
Ostersunds
14-09-201721:05Hertha Berlino0 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
28-09-201719:00prenotaAthletic Bilbao -
Zorya
28-09-201719:00prenotaOstersunds -
Hertha Berlino
19-10-201719:00prenotaOstersunds -
Athletic Bilbao
19-10-201719:00prenotaZorya -
Hertha Berlino
02-11-201721:05prenotaAthletic Bilbao -
Ostersunds
02-11-201721:05prenotaHertha Berlino -
Zorya
23-11-201719:00prenotaOstersunds -
Zorya
23-11-201719:00prenotaAthletic Bilbao -
Hertha Berlino
07-12-201721:05prenotaHertha Berlino -
Ostersunds
07-12-201721:05prenotaZorya -
Athletic Bilbao
liverGruppo K
14-09-201721:05Ignazio SilvestriVitesse2 - 3
Lazio
14-09-201721:05Zulte Waregem1 - 5
Nice
28-09-201719:00prenotaLazio -
Zulte Waregem
28-09-201719:00prenotaNice -
Vitesse
19-10-201719:00prenotaNice -
Lazio
19-10-201719:00prenotaZulte Waregem -
Vitesse
02-11-201721:05prenotaLazio -
Nice
02-11-201721:05prenotaVitesse -
Zulte Waregem
23-11-201719:00prenotaNice -
Zulte Waregem
23-11-201719:00prenotaLazio -
Vitesse
07-12-201721:05prenotaZulte Waregem -
Lazio
07-12-201721:05prenotaVitesse -
Nice
liverGruppo L
14-09-201721:05Vardar 19470 - 5
Zenit
14-09-201721:05Real Sociedad4 - 0
Rosenborg Ballklub
28-09-201719:00prenotaZenit -
Real Sociedad
28-09-201719:00prenotaRosenborg Ballklub -
Vardar 1947
19-10-201719:00prenotaZenit -
Rosenborg Ballklub
19-10-201719:00prenotaVardar 1947 -
Real Sociedad
02-11-201721:05prenotaRosenborg Ballklub -
Zenit
02-11-201721:05prenotaReal Sociedad -
Vardar 1947
23-11-201719:00prenotaRosenborg Ballklub -
Real Sociedad
23-11-201719:00prenotaZenit -
Vardar 1947
07-12-201721:05prenotaVardar 1947 -
Rosenborg Ballklub
07-12-201721:05prenotaReal Sociedad -
Zenit